Fcb2011
E-mail: borcibalona@email.cz
Borcibalona FC A – Traktor humus A 1:0 | Pa 28.3. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Úterní hosté Ski FC A – Borcibalona FC A 2:8 | Pa 4.4. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Borcibalona FC A – Akta - rez 2:1 | Pa 11.4. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Audi United FC – Borcibalona FC A 2:0 | St 16.4. | 20:15 | ZABEH |
Borcibalona FC A – Trops 1.SK 4:3 | St 30.4. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Borcibalona FC A – Boston HS 4:0 | St 7.5. | 20:15 | ZABEH |
Santa Dominica – Borcibalona FC A 1:4 | Pa 16.5. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Borcibalona FC A – Holosmetky FC A 1:1 | St 21.5. | 20:15 | ZABEH |
Rowdies HFC – Borcibalona FC A 5:0 | St 28.5. | 18:15 | MIKU1 |
Borcibalona FC A – Smutný potapěči 3:3 | Pa 6.6. | 19:00 | ZABEH |
Restaurace U Pecků A – Borcibalona FC A 0:4 | Po 16.6. | 19:30 | MIKU3 |
1.kolo Boston HS - Borcibalona FC A ST 4.9. 19:00 ZABEH 6:1
2.kolo Borcibalona FC A -Smutný potapěči PA 13.9. 19:00 ZABEH 10:6
LP-čtvrtfinále: Borcibalona FC A -Vojenské lesy ST 18.9. 19:00 HRAB 3 1:2
3.kolo Santa Dominica -BorcibalonaFC A ST 25.9. 17:45 ZABEH 0:1
4.kolo Borcibalona FC A -Trops 1.SK PO 30.9. 17:45 ZABEH 5:4
5.kolo Úterní hosté Ski FC A -Borcibalona FC A PO 7.10. 19:00 ZABEH 4:1
6.kolo Borcibalona FC A -Rowdies HFC ČT 17.10. 20:45 MIKU4 2:5
7.kolo Seans 1.FC A -Borcibalona FC A ST 23.10. 19:30 MIKU1 2:5
8.kolo Borcibalona FC A -Audi United FC PO 4.11. 19:00 ZABEH 1:7
9.kolo Akta-rez -Borcibalona FC A PA 15.11. 19:00 ZABEH 6:0
10.kolo Erko Kbely -Borcibalona FC A ÚT 19.11. 20:15 ZABEH 2:0
11.kolo Borcibalona FC A -Restaurace U Pecků A PO 2.12. 20:15 ZABEH 2:15
LP: Borcibalona FC A - Angmar A NE 17.3. 15:00 P1 2:2 (3:1)P
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Úderka Žižkov Junioři Po 1.4. 18:45 P1 3:1
2.kolo: Noční dravci - Borcibalona FC A NE 7.4. 15:00 HANSP 0:1
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Městská policie PA 12.4. 19:00 ZABEH 4:2
4.kolo Borcibalona FC A - Bedna 98 FC PA 19.4. 19:00 ZABEH 2:5
5.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Inter Lotyšák A PA 26.4. 19:00 ZABEH 6:2
6.kolo: Nova LFC A - Borcibalona FC A PA 3.5. 19:00 ZABEH 4:2
7.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Queens Park Club PA 10.5. 19:00 ZABEH 3:2
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Bar Krušovice PA 17.5. 19:00 ZABEH 4:4
9.kolo: Sparta Pankrác - Borcibalona FC A NE 26.5. 17:30 MIKU1 3:7
LP : Borcibalona FC A - Hosthunters ČT 30.5. 20:45 ARITMA 9:1
10.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - The Penguins 6:5 B PA 7.6. 19:00 ZABEH 2:0
11.kolo: Traktor Humus A - Borcibalona FC A PA 14.6. 20:15 ZABEH 2:5
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Ujde to 1980 SK PA 7.9 19:00 ZABEH 3:5
2.kolo: Borussia Bubeneč - Borcibalona FC A PA 14.9 19:00 ZABEH 5:10
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Borussia Dortšpunt B PA 21.9 19:00 ZABEH 2:1
4.kolo Borcibalona FC A - Důchodci PA 5.10 19:00 ZABEH 8:1
5.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Ferri FC PA 12.10 19:00 ZABEH 9:3
6.kolo: Homogen 1.FC B - Borcibalona FC A PA 19.10 19:00 ZABEH 3:8
7.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Oratoř Kobylisy PA 2.11 19:00 ZABEH 10:3
8.kolo: Pražská legie 2000 - Borcibalona FC A PA 9.11 19:00 ZABEH 2:5
9.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Scarface AC PA 16.11 19:00 ZABEH 10:1
10.kolo: Orange Predators A - Borcibalona FC A PA 23.11 19:00 ZABEH 2:5
11.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Tatra 04 PO 3.12 19:00 ZABEH 7:6
LP 1.kolo Borcibalona FC A vs.Ústavan KK 15:00 P1 4:2
1.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Tatra 04 PA 30.03 19:00 ZABEH 5:0
2.kolo: Berlínští lvi - Borcibalona FC A PA 13.04 19:00 ZABEH 3:7
3.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Tuscarora A PA 20.04 19:00 ZABEH 3:4
LP 2.kolo Borcibalona FC A - PEPE Dejvice PA 27.04 20:15 ZABEH 3:3 (4:5)PP
4.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Borussia Dortšpunt B PA 04.05 19:00 ZABEH 1:2
5.kolo: Důchodci - Borcibalona FC A PA 11.05 19:00 ZABEH 1:1
6.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Ferri FC PA 18.05 19:00 ZABEH 3:7
7.kolo: Gepard AFC - Borcibalona FC A PA 25.05 19:00 ZABEH 4:7
8.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Kumpáni PA 01.06 19:00 ZABEH 11:3
9.kolo: Scarface AC - Borcibalona FC A PA 08.06 19:00 ZABEH 1:5
10.kolo: Borcibalona FC A - Sedm zbabělých B PA 15.06 19:00 ZABEH 7:0
11.kolo: Sklenářka FC - Borcibalona FC A PA 22.06 19:30 BECH 0:4
1.kolo Borcibalona FC - Ferri FC Pá 2.9. 20:15 P2 3:2
2.kolo Slamník I.USP - Borcibalona FC Po 5.9. 18:15 HANSP 1:4
3.kolo Borcibalona FC - SquashArena Út 13.9. 20:45 MIKU 3 2:2
4.kolo 4 TD Ala Bundy - Borcibalona FC Pá 23.9. 19:00 P1 1:5
LP-čtvrtfinále FC Drny- Borcibalona FC Pá 30.9. 20:15 ZABEH 1:3
5.kolo Borcibalona FC - Městská Policie Út 4.10. 20:45 MIKU 3 3:5
6.kolo Domácí Potřeby A - Borcibalona FC Čt 20.10. 18:15 NOVOB 1:5
7.kolo Borcibalona FC - Kumpáni Pá 4.11. 19:30 MIKU 1 3:4
LP- semifinále Borcibalona FC - Vojenské Lesy St 9.11. 19:30 MIKU2 3:4
8.kolo Borcibalona FC - Kareto-Reco Pá 11.11. 19:30 MIKU 2 6:0 kontumačně
9.kolo MVS Vršovice A - Borcibalona FC Po 21.11. 20:45 MIKU 3 6:2
10.kolo Borcibalona FC - Nemesis Čt 1.12. 17:45 STOD 3:3
11.kolo Relax FC - Borcibalona FC Út 6.12. 18:00 SCBECH 9:4
6.kolo:4 TD Ala Bundy A - Little Eden FC Pá 13.5 20:15 P1 3:2
7.kolo:Little Eden FC - Nisa AC Pá 20.5 19:30 MIKU1 3:1
osmifinále LP: Atomovej Brouk B - Little Eden FC Pá 27.5 18:30 SCBEC 2:13
8.kolo:Little Eden FC - United clans Ne 29.5 20:45 MIKU3 0:1
9.koloDomácí potřeby A - Little Eden FC Čt 2.6 18:15 NOVOB 7:1
10.kolo:Little Eden FC - Sklenářka FC Pá 10.6 19:30 MIKU2 2:1
11.kolo:Horst 1.FC - Little Eden FC Pá 24.6 19:30 MIKU1 2:6
© 2011 Oficialní web FCB